Area Directors

President
Frank Mrvan
North Twp., Lake Co.
5947 Hohman Avenue
Hammond, IN 46320
219.932.2530 Phone
219.937.4412 Fax
[email protected]

Vice President
Marilyn Kay Walker
Center Twp., Delaware Co.
1200 East Main Street
Muncie, IN 47305
765.288.8876 Phone
765.289.4324 Fax
[email protected]

Treasurer
Ralph N. Flowers
Hamilton Twp., Delaware Cnty.
2610 W. Sun Valley Parkway
Muncie, IN 47303
765.282.4660 Phone
765.751.2352 Fax
[email protected]

Secretary
Sarah Gnagy
St. Joseph Twp., Allen Co.
PO Box 15337
Ft. Wayne, IN 46885
260.485.5993 Phone
260.486.2820 Fax
[email protected]

Past President
John D. Henry
Pleasant Twp., Allen Cnty.
13427 Thiele Road
Fort Wayne, IN 46819
260.639.6251 Phone
260.639.6251 (same as phone) Fax
[email protected]

Executive Director
Deborah R. Driskell
Delaware Twp., Hamilton Co.
PO Box 611
Fishers, IN 46038
317.813.3240 Phone
317.813.3187 Fax
[email protected]


 

Central Area Director
Mark Messick
White River Twp,. Johnson Co.
2929 South Morgantown Road
Greenwood, IN 46142
317.422.1143 Phone
317.422.1870 Fax
[email protected]

Bartholomew
Boone
Brown
Hamilton
Hancock
Hendricks
Johnson
Marion
Monroe
Morgan
Shelby


Northwest Area Director
Lisa Pierzakowski
Center Twp., LaPorte Co.
1700 Lincolnway Place, Suite 6
LaPorte, IN 46350
219.362.2736 Phone
219.362.2736 Fax
[email protected]

Benton
Carroll
Cass
Fulton
Jasper
Lake
LaPorte
Marshall
Newton
Porter
Pulaski
St. Joseph
Starke
White


Northeast Area Director
Jane Linker
Madison Twp., Allen Co.
PO Box 204
Hoagland, IN 46725
260.639.3790 Phone
[email protected]

Adams
Allen
Dekalb
Elkhart
Huntington
Kosciusko
LaGrange
Miami
Noble
Stueben
Wabash
Wells
Whitley


West Central Area Director
Kevin Evans
Center Twp., Clinton Co.
6 South Main Street
Frankfort, IN 460415
765.601.4232 Phone
765.601.4219 Fax
[email protected]

Clay
Clinton
Fountain
Greene
Montgomery
Owen
Parke
Putnam
Sullivan
Tippecanoe
Vermillion
Vigo
Warren


East Central Area Director
Bryce Coryea
Center Twp., Grant Co.
428 South Washington Street, Suite 231
Marion, IN 46953
765.662.9140 Phone
765.662.9141 Fax
[email protected]

Blackford
Delaware
Fayette
Grant
Henry
Howard
Jay
Madison
Randolph
Rush
Tipton
Union
Wayne


South West Area Director
Steven L. Anderson
Franklin Twp., Washington
7957 East New Philadelphia Road
Salem, IN 47167
812.883.4746 Phone
812.883.4746 Fax
[email protected]

Crawford
Daviess
Dubois
Gibson
Knox
Lawrence
Martin
Orange
Perry
Pike
Posey
Spencer
Vanderburgh
Warrick
Washington


South East Area Director
Christian Rust
Washington Twp., Decatur Co.
413 North Franklin Street
Greensburg, IN 47240
812.663.5501 Phone
[email protected]

Clark
Dearborn
Decatur
Franklin
Floyd
Harrison
Jackson
Jefferson
Jennings
Ohio
Ripley
Scott
Switzerland